Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Decimomannu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Decimomannu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Decimomannu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1533,202
BustAfghanistan 5,0143,116
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9973,105
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2753,278
FarahAfghanistan 4,7892,976
GardizAfghanistan 5,3263,310
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2623,270
HeratAfghanistan 4,7082,926
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2583,267
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3913,350
KabulAfghanistan 5,2813,282
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1433,196
KhostAfghanistan 5,3993,355
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1633,208
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8493,014
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0203,119
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2303,250
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7502,952
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8983,044
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0903,163
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8262,999
ShkoderAlbania 941585
TiranaAlbania 942586
VloreAlbania 905562
AdrarAlgeria 1,529950
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 584363
AlgiersAlgeria 580360
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 297185
BatnaAlgeria 463288
BecharAlgeria 1,338831
BejaiaAlgeria 450279
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,442896
BiskraAlgeria 581361
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,268788
ChlefAlgeria 755469
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 398248
DjanetAlgeria 1,6771,042
DjelfaAlgeria 725451
El GoleaAlgeria 1,123698
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 679422
GhardaiaAlgeria 902560
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 891554
In AmenasAlgeria 1,258782
In SalahAlgeria 1,474916
MilianaAlgeria 681423
OranAlgeria 939584
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7931,114
SkikdaAlgeria 328204
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8701,162
TebessaAlgeria 443276
TimimounAlgeria 1,376855
TindoufAlgeria 2,0431,270
TouggourtAlgeria 745463
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,23410,709
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6555,379
Les EscaldesAndorra 717446
HuamboAngola 5,8413,630
LuandaAngola 5,3773,342
LuenaAngola 5,7973,603
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0743,775
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8567,989
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7927,949
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8107,960
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1457,547
ByrdAntarctica 15,0199,333
DavisAntarctica 13,2628,241
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8067,958
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6119,701
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7416,674
AzulArgentina 11,0016,836
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3017,023
BarilocheArgentina 12,0657,498
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7466,678
CeresArgentina 10,6246,602
ChamicalArgentina 10,9716,817
ChepesArgentina 11,0646,875
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1387,543
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4606,500
CórdobaArgentina 10,8926,769
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8966,771
CorrientesArgentina 10,2136,346
EsquelArgentina 12,1827,570
EzeizaArgentina 10,7686,691
FormosaArgentina 10,0786,263
General PicoArgentina 11,1836,949
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6336,607
JuninArgentina 10,9066,777
La PlataArgentina 10,7386,673
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3136,408
La RiojaArgentina 10,9386,797
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0416,861
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7197,904
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1326,296
Malarg EArgentina 11,5737,191
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9107,401
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9486,803
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8506,743
MendozaArgentina 11,3377,045
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3297,040
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3556,435
NeuquenArgentina 11,7127,278
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9716,818
OranArgentina 10,2936,396
ParanaArgentina 10,6666,628
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2756,385
PehuajoArgentina 11,0706,879
PergaminoArgentina 10,8336,732
PigeArgentina 11,2316,979
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8956,770
PosadasArgentina 10,0116,221
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2866,392
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4087,089
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7296,667
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6946,646
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4136,471
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0266,852
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6247,845
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2626,377
RosarioArgentina 10,7736,694
SaltaArgentina 10,5076,529
San AntonioArgentina 11,6407,233
San LuisArgentina 11,1866,951
San RafaelArgentina 11,4257,100
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2817,010
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6356,609
SarmientoArgentina 12,2267,598
TrelewArgentina 11,8217,346
TucumanArgentina 10,6326,607
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7697,935
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0046,838
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7496,680
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1526,930
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0201,877
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7823,593
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5759,679
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8658,616
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6079,077
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4859,001
AmberleyAustralia 16,43810,215
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9899,936
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,46010,228
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2418,228
CairnsAustralia 15,1599,420
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,49910,253
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9458,044
CedunaAustralia 15,0409,346
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8209,831
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9799,308
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0489,973
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7409,160
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,61710,326
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6899,128
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0858,752
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6108,457
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6796,636
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,31810,140
East SaleAustralia 16,41610,201
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1328,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,782
EssendonAustralia 16,21610,077
ForrestAustralia 14,5029,012
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,63510,337
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2648,243
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2008,824
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7268,529
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,55410,287
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,54110,278
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3059,510
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9388,661
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,50710,258
LavertonAustralia 16,20810,072
LearmonthAustralia 12,8177,965
LongreachAustralia 15,4749,616
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4749,616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,18710,680
Low HeadAustralia 16,46210,230
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7399,780
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,21510,697
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2298,221
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4598,363
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,20910,072
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,22510,082
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8499,849
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8709,862
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8949,255
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,77511,046
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8289,214
Nowra RanAustralia 16,60010,315
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5979,692
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8677,995
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9479,288
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5468,418
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0868,132
RichmondAustralia 16,56810,295
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9929,938
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,61610,325
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,61510,325
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3758,933
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3748,932
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4108,954
TibooburraAustralia 15,6199,706
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4099,575
WaggaAustralia 16,34410,156
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6826,638
WilliamtownAustralia 16,62410,330
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4569,604
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6048,454
WoomeraAustralia 15,2589,482
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5818,440
GrazAustria 998620
InnsbruckAustria 902560
KlagenfurtAustria 921572
LinzAustria 1,073667
SalzburgAustria 994618
ViennaAustria 1,153716
Zell Am SeeAustria 939583
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2101,995
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4272,130
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2802,038
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1681,969
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4191,503
LerwickUk 2,4181,503
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2832,040
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3302,069
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2212,002
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4052,116
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3542,084
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3592,087
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2101,995
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3622,089
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2312,008
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1711,970
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2302,007
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9991,863
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4172,123
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9864,963
MuharraqBahrain 4,1162,558
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8664,888
DhakaBangladesh 7,6734,768
CharnocksBarbados 7,2464,503
BrestBelarus 1,8151,128
GomelBelarus 2,2221,381
GrodnoBelarus 1,9531,214
MinskBelarus 2,1461,333
MogilevBelarus 2,2721,412
VitebskBelarus 2,3691,472
BrusselsBelgium 1,324823
D’UccleBelgium 1,324823
OstendeBelgium 1,403872
Belize CityBelize 9,3845,831
BeninBenin 3,7282,317
BohiconBenin 3,6442,265
CotonouBenin 3,7282,317
KandiBenin 3,1931,984
NatitingouBenin 3,3142,060
ParakouBenin 3,3952,109
SaveBenin 3,5422,201
BermudaBermuda 6,4994,039
La PazBolivia 10,1056,280
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8036,092
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 933580
FrancistownBotswana 7,0054,353
MaunBotswana 6,7664,205
TshaneBotswana 7,1724,457
AimoresBrazil 8,3535,191
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5564,695
AltamiraBrazil 7,8184,858
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5605,319
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8705,512
ApodiBrazil 6,9284,305
AracajuBrazil 7,3354,558
AracuaiBrazil 8,1905,089
AragarcasBrazil 8,8255,484
AraxaBrazil 8,7505,437
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1184,423
BageBrazil 10,2026,340
BambuiBrazil 8,7225,420
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6825,395
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1774,460
BarcelosBrazil 8,5325,302
BarraBrazil 7,7714,829
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4614,636
BarreirasBrazil 7,9914,966
BelémBrazil 7,3854,589
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5795,331
BelterraBrazil 7,9964,969
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6724,768
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7456,055
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9734,955
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5035,284
BrevesBrazil 7,5644,700
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4755,267
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7225,420
CabroboBrazil 7,2824,525
CaceresBrazil 9,2465,746
CaetiteBrazil 7,9854,962
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9324,307
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3645,819
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4955,900
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9285,548
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2274,491
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8804,897
CaparaoBrazil 8,4955,279
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8595,505
CaratingaBrazil 8,4505,251
CaravelasBrazil 8,0825,022
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0845,024
CarolinaBrazil 7,7764,832
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3945,837
CataguasesBrazil 8,6245,359
CatalaoBrazil 8,7045,409
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0205,605
CaxiasBrazil 7,2664,515
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8366,112
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7634,202
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6755,391
ChapecoBrazil 9,7626,066
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8555,503
CipoBrazil 7,4484,628
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9884,964
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4685,262
CordeiroBrazil 8,6595,381
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0855,024
CorumbaBrazil 9,4695,884
CoximBrazil 9,2205,729
CrateusBrazil 7,0934,407
CuiabaBrazil 9,0885,647
CuritibaBrazil 9,3985,840
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4125,227
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0235,607
DouradosBrazil 9,5215,916
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8105,475
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0346,235
EspinosaBrazil 8,0775,019
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4013,978
FloraniaBrazil 6,9004,288
FlorestaBrazil 7,2364,497
FlorianoBrazil 7,3984,597
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5335,924
FormosaBrazil 8,4405,245
FortalezaBrazil 6,8254,241
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7706,071
FrancaBrazil 8,8665,510
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1214,425
GoianiaBrazil 8,6705,388
GoiasBrazil 8,6725,389
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3545,191
GrajauBrazil 7,5754,707
GuairaBrazil 9,6295,983
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8984,286
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0134,979
IbiriteBrazil 8,5945,340
IguatuBrazil 7,0964,409
IlheusBrazil 7,8114,854
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6344,744
IndaialBrazil 9,5185,915
IpameriBrazil 8,6805,394
IraiBrazil 9,8096,095
IreceBrazil 7,6974,783
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7064,789
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3185,169
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2045,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3275,175
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5565,317
ItapevaBrazil 9,2495,748
ItirucuBrazil 7,7444,812
ItuacuBrazil 7,8744,893
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4645,881
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2565,752
JacobinaBrazil 7,5904,717
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8524,258
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8534,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5405,307
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6995,406
LavrasBrazil 8,7615,444
LencoisBrazil 7,7724,830
LinharesBrazil 8,2825,146
LondrinaBrazil 9,3595,816
MacapaBrazil 7,4774,646
MacauBrazil 6,8014,226
MaceioBrazil 7,1354,434
MachadoBrazil 8,8595,505
ManausBrazil 8,4495,250
MarabaBrazil 7,7464,814
MaringaBrazil 9,4145,850
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8784,895
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0825,022
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4454,627
MonteiroBrazil 7,0714,394
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2985,157
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9214,301
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6454,751
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6925,401
ObidosBrazil 7,9884,964
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1834,464
ParacatuBrazil 8,5475,312
ParanaBrazil 8,2295,114
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3565,814
ParanaibaBrazil 9,0575,628
ParintinsBrazil 8,1415,059
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0024,351
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8406,115
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6405,369
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3764,584
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2814,525
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0635,010
PeixeBrazil 8,2395,120
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4374,621
PicosBrazil 7,3114,543
PiraiBrazil 8,8105,475
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5835,333
PompeuBrazil 8,5895,337
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6085,971
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7084,790
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5855,956
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1885,709
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9076,156
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1345,055
PosseBrazil 8,2525,128
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9974,348
RecifeBrazil 6,9404,313
RemansoBrazil 7,5724,705
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5965,963
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7875,461
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4905,897
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8925,526
SalvadorBrazil 7,6184,734
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0446,241
SantaremBrazil 7,9594,946
SantosBrazil 9,0785,641
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0205,605
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0685,014
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0524,382
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6796,015
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0286,231
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8365,491
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1474,441
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2065,099
São PauloBrazil 9,0615,631
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9535,563
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6075,970
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5094,666
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5274,677
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5605,319
SobralBrazil 6,9474,317
SoureBrazil 7,3354,558
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8614,885
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3306,419
SurubimBrazil 6,9754,334
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1155,043
TarauacaBrazil 9,7126,035
TauaBrazil 7,1454,440
TefeBrazil 8,8555,503
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2395,120
TeresinaBrazil 7,2444,501
TiriosBrazil 7,7144,794
TorresBrazil 9,7556,062
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2364,496
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1825,706
TriunfoBrazil 7,1414,438
TucuruiBrazil 7,6614,761
TuriacuBrazil 7,1664,453
UaupesBrazil 8,8035,471
UbatubaBrazil 8,9565,565
UberabaBrazil 8,8325,489
VassourasBrazil 8,7755,453
VicosaBrazil 8,5795,331
VitoriaBrazil 8,3795,207
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9454,937
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3374,559
BurgasBulgaria 1,591989
LomBulgaria 1,286799
PlevenBulgaria 1,379857
PlovdivBulgaria 1,363847
SadovoBulgaria 1,378856
SandanskiBulgaria 1,233766
SofiaBulgaria 1,263785
VarnaBulgaria 1,6391,019
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1741,973
BurundiBurundi 5,1813,220
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6936,024
SiemreapCambodia 9,4815,892
BatouriCameroon 3,9162,434
DoualaCameroon 3,9312,443
GarouaCameroon 3,3662,092
MamfeCameroon 3,7402,324
MarouaCameroon 3,2552,023
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5872,229
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7512,331
YaoundeCameroon 3,9572,459
YokoCameroon 3,7732,345
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0885,648
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0435,619
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6834,774
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1413,195
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4073,360
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2464,502
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5034,663
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1963,850
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0205,605
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7874,218
Banff, AbCanada 8,5985,343
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8234,240
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0263,123
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5475,311
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5944,719
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7414,189
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9084,914
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0184,983
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3003,293
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1385,678
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9513,077
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7425,432
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5345,303
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8204,238
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1245,670
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1993,231
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4203,368
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6703,524
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2804,524
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1695,698
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0933,165
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8545,502
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3893,970
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8893,659
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7283,560
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7263,558
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0965,652
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8663,645
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6124,109
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4694,020
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5513,450
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0244,365
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4703,399
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0955,030
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8754,272
Comox, BcCanada 9,1315,674
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2494,505
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2433,879
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3365,180
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7425,433
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2073,236
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8304,866
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4995,281
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2213,245
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5933,476
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2703,896
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5024,662
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8194,237
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3335,178
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2995,157
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3095,163
Edson, AbCanada 8,4375,243
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1884,467
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1245,048
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8053,607
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6674,764
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7904,841
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9604,947
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2195,108
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5205,294
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9174,919
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7264,801
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3815,208
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0184,982
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9943,725
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9883,721
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5623,456
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0283,125
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2004,474
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1645,695
Golden, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Goose, NfCanada 5,3203,306
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1004,412
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4015,220
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9083,671
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5963,477
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4755,266
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8223,618
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8093,610
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0724,395
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3183,305
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8054,850
Hope, BcCanada 9,0205,605
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1244,427
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2123,860
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6454,751
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5623,456
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1873,845
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2605,133
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8575,504
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8964,285
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8984,287
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8765,516
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5994,722
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7824,214
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6444,750
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2214,487
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6863,533
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5284,057
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8054,850
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1264,428
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1134,420
Langara, BcCanada 8,9945,589
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0724,394
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5925,339
London, OnCanada 7,1654,453
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7463,571
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4834,650
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9485,560
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1753,837
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6344,122
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5255,298
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1535,066
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0405,617
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4655,260
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1145,664
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8463,633
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9953,725
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4934,035
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5184,051
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1785,082
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6844,154
Morden, MbCanada 7,8544,881
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9294,306
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3283,311
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4993,417
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9943,725
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7694,828
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1285,051
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8634,264
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6604,138
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6604,138
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2545,129
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3233,929
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7414,189
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9054,291
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2544,508
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1695,698
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3953,352
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1385,679
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8154,856
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9684,951
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6645,384
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9075,535
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9484,939
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2023,854
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2913,909
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7345,428
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4405,245
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4844,651
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1215,046
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1255,049
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2023,854
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2743,899
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5863,471
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5165,292
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9643,706
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0515,624
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9873,721
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8583,640
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0995,033
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1944,470
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6853,532
Scott, SkCanada 8,1885,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8003,604
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8183,615
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3753,961
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6554,757
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5024,662
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4344,620
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2225,109
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7445,434
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3223,307
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7713,586
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2925,153
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2985,157
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5073,422
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4063,981
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8265,485
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4115,226
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6854,775
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7264,801
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3964,596
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3874,590
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8744,272
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2255,732
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0094,356
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0234,364
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8534,258
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0934,407
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5553,452
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6204,735
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6664,142
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1085,660
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2505,127
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2045,098
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1685,697
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2075,721
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7483,572
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0874,404
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3035,160
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4175,231
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0654,390
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3354,558
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7564,819
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0014,972
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0433,755
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6254,738
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9484,939
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5761,601
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6111,622
SalCape Verde 3,9792,473
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0032,488
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5102,181
AbecheChad 3,0651,904
FayaChad 2,5691,597
MoundouChad 3,4952,172
N’DjamenaChad 3,0841,917
AntofagastaChile 10,7866,703
AricaChile 10,4126,470
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4097,711
ChicoChile 12,4517,737
ChillanChile 11,8217,346
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9077,399
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0576,871
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4807,755
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6537,241
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5576,560
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2418,849
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8938,012
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3027,023
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1587,555
ParronChile 11,5657,187
Puerto AysenChile 12,4417,731
Puerto MonttChile 12,2157,590
Punta ArenasChile 12,7987,953
QuinteroChile 11,5347,167
SantiagoChile 11,5147,155
SewellChile 11,5317,166
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0097,462
ValdiviaChile 12,1187,530
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0297,475
VallenarChile 11,1626,936
ValparaisoChile 11,5097,152
AltaiChina 6,1643,830
BeijingChina 8,5265,298
ChangchunChina 8,7785,455
ChangduChina 7,7384,808
ChangshaChina 9,1335,675
ChengduChina 8,2975,156
ChongqingChina 8,5725,327
DuianChina 7,4914,655
ErlianChina 7,9904,965
GanzhouChina 9,4695,884
GuangzhouChina 9,5505,934
HaikouChina 9,5315,923
HailarChina 8,0565,006
HamiChina 6,7834,215
HetanChina 6,0363,751
JiuquanChina 7,3124,544
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6293,498
KashiChina 5,6153,489
KunmingChina 8,5775,330
LanzhouChina 7,9344,930
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3484,566
NanchangChina 9,3345,800
NanjingChina 9,2835,769
NanningChina 9,1825,706
PingbianChina 8,9465,559
QingdaoChina 9,0775,641
QiqiharChina 8,4265,236
RuoqiangChina 6,5844,092
ShanghaiChina 9,5255,919
ShantouChina 9,7796,077
ShenyangChina 8,8405,493
TaiyuanChina 8,4455,248
TaoyuanChina 9,9876,206
TengchongChina 8,2335,116
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3083,920
Xi’AnChina 8,4195,232
XichangChina 8,3495,188
YanjiChina 9,0915,649
YichangChina 8,8445,496
YinchuanChina 7,9454,937
YiningChina 5,8383,628
ZhengzhouChina 8,7255,422
ZhijiangChina 8,9545,564
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6586,001
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5845,956
AraucaColombia 8,6265,360
BarranquillaColombia 8,7095,412
Benito SalasColombia 9,3065,783
BogotáColombia 9,0855,646
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7195,418
El CaranoColombia 9,2265,733
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8185,479
MatecanaColombia 9,2135,725
PeralesColombia 9,1905,711
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4115,227
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8025,470
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1835,706
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6455,372
VanguardiaColombia 9,0775,640
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3555,814
YariguiesColombia 8,8935,526
MoroniComoros 6,6924,158
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5745,949
LimonCosta Rica 9,4765,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6305,984
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5695,946
CrikvenicaCroatia 801497
DubrovnikCroatia 849528
SibenikCroatia 755469
SplitCroatia 776482
ZagrebCroatia 919571
CamagueyCuba 8,2635,135
CasablancaCuba 8,5095,288
HavanaCuba 8,5255,298
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1205,046
FamagustaCyprus 2,2521,400
LarnacaCyprus 2,2341,388
LimassolCyprus 2,1921,362
NicosiaCyprus 2,1951,364
BrnoCzech Republic 1,250777
ChebCzech Republic 1,222760
MosnovCzech Republic 1,358844
PragueCzech Republic 1,266787
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3352,694
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5622,835
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9083,050
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9883,721
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3873,348
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8361,141
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8351,140
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7891,112
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8591,155
MarstalDenmark 1,7281,074
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7421,082
OdenseDenmark 1,7871,110
RandersDenmark 1,9041,183
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8241,134
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8611,157
TønderDenmark 1,7331,077
TylstrupDenmark 1,9851,233
TystofteDenmark 1,7771,104
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9981,241
VestervigDenmark 1,9381,204
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5692,839
Melville HallDominica 7,2374,497
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7814,835
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6954,781
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8554,881
BaniDominican Republic 7,8304,866
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9004,909
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7404,809
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7034,787
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8204,860
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7564,820
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8594,884
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9254,925
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9024,910
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6874,777
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7374,808
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7074,789
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6704,766
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9154,918
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7584,821
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8014,848
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9554,944
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7084,790
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7634,824
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7784,833
MichesDominican Republic 7,6754,769
MocaDominican Republic 7,7744,831
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8254,862
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7504,816
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7164,795
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9654,950
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7524,817
PoloDominican Republic 7,9234,923
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7524,817
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9094,915
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7194,797
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7604,822
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7344,806
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6994,784
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7644,825
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6834,775
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7864,839
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8114,854
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8284,864
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8704,890
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6784,771
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7074,789
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8384,870
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7824,836
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8964,907
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7904,841
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7354,806
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8284,864
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7714,829
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2428,850
CanarEcuador 10,0076,219
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0616,252
IzobambaEcuador 9,8206,102
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8636,129
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1356,298
MilagroEcuador 10,0346,235
OtavaloEcuador 9,7536,061
PichilingueEcuador 9,9506,183
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0326,234
PuyoEcuador 9,8486,120
QuitoEcuador 9,8006,090
RumipambaEcuador 9,8706,133
San GabrielEcuador 9,6896,021
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1031,307
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3851,482
AswanEgypt 2,8171,751
AsyutEgypt 2,4551,526
BahariyaEgypt 2,2031,369
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3241,444
CairoEgypt 2,2851,420
DabaaEgypt 1,9911,237
DakhlaEgypt 2,4181,503
El ArishEgypt 2,4291,510
El TorEgypt 2,5831,605
FarafraEgypt 2,2281,384
HelwanEgypt 2,2951,426
HurguadaEgypt 2,6581,651
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3251,445
KhargaEgypt 2,5351,575
KosseirEgypt 2,7701,721
LuxorEgypt 2,6821,667
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8761,166
MinyaEgypt 2,3611,467
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2861,420
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5911,610
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6581,652
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4231,506
SalloumEgypt 1,7031,058
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8861,172
SohagEgypt 2,5421,579
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5871,607
TahrirEgypt 2,1951,364
TantaEgypt 2,2121,374
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7926,085
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7246,043
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7556,062
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7306,046
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9582,460
AsmaraEritrea 3,9542,457
AssabEritrea 4,4122,741
MassawaEritrea 3,9652,464
TallinEstonia 2,4861,545
TartuEstonia 2,4471,520
VilsandiEstonia 2,3071,434
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4922,791
GonderEthiopia 4,0872,540
NegeleEthiopia 4,8713,027
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0097,463
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7371,701
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7691,721
Laucala BayFiji 17,44910,843
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,36910,793
NandiFiji 17,36910,793
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,81211,069
HelsinkiFinland 2,5591,590
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5831,605
JoensuuFinland 2,9391,827
JokioinenFinland 2,5891,609
JyvskylFinland 2,8001,740
KajaaniFinland 3,0301,883
KuopioFinland 2,9021,803
KuusamoFinland 3,2252,004
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7511,710
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4321,511
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6651,656
OuluFinland 3,0361,887
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3012,051
TampereFinland 2,6591,653
TurkuFinland 2,5281,571
VaasaFinland 2,7711,722
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 286178
BiarritzFrance 987614
BordeauxFrance 1,002623
BrestFrance 1,470914
CaenFrance 1,324823
ChateaurouxFrance 1,020634
DijonFrance 935581
GourdonFrance 867539
GrenobleFrance 700435
Le MansFrance 1,186737
LilleFrance 1,329826
LyonFrance 782486
MarseilleFrance 552343
MontpellierFrance 629391
NancyFrance 1,062660
NantesFrance 1,217756
NiceFrance 500311
ParisFrance 1,178732
PerpignanFrance 635395
StrasbourgFrance 1,029639
ToulonFrance 489304
ToulouseFrance 790491
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2254,489
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4504,630
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2254,490
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2484,504
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3154,546
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4529,602
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,85710,475
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,85510,474
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,27810,115
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,17610,052
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,26010,104
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,31610,760
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0676,877
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5457,174
BitamGabon 4,1512,580
CocobeachGabon 4,2642,650
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5812,847
LambarnGabon 4,4572,769
LastourvilleGabon 4,4842,786
LibrevilleGabon 4,3252,688
MakokouGabon 4,3302,691
MayumbaGabon 4,7582,957
MitzicGabon 4,2962,670
MkamboGabon 4,2922,667
MoandaGabon 4,5632,836
MouilaGabon 4,5872,851
Port-GentilGabon 4,4532,767
TchibanGabon 4,6972,919
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8076,716
BanjulGambia 3,8152,371
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7011,679
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0311,883
BerlinGermany 1,496930
BrockenGermany 1,391864
CologneGermany 1,302809
DresdenGermany 1,363847
ErfurtGermany 1,303810
EssenGermany 1,350839
FichtelbergGermany 1,271790
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,198744
GeisenheimGermany 1,186737
GorlitzGermany 1,394866
HamburgGermany 1,591988
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,591989
HannoverGermany 1,460907
HelgolandGermany 1,6521,027
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 955593
KarlsruheGermany 1,074668
KasselGermany 1,330826
KonstanzGermany 927576
LeipzigGermany 1,367849
LindenbergGermany 1,484922
MagdeburgGermany 1,434891
MunichGermany 1,027638
MünsterGermany 1,407874
NeustrelitzGermany 1,588987
NurembergGermany 1,142709
NurnbergGermany 1,142709
PotsdamGermany 1,484922
RostockGermany 1,6661,035
SchleswigGermany 1,6891,049
StuttgartGermany 1,048651
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,171728
ZugspitzeGermany 913567
AccraGhana 3,8632,400
KumasiGhana 3,7792,349
TamaleGhana 3,4692,156
GibraltarGibraltar 1,306812
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,449900
AthensGreece 1,286799
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,295805
ChiosGreece 1,490926
CorfuGreece 940584
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,071665
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,499932
IoanninaGreece 1,016632
KalamataGreece 1,167725
KerkiraGreece 940584
Kythira IslandGreece 1,279795
LamiaGreece 1,162722
LarissaGreece 1,154717
LemnosGreece 1,379857
LimnosGreece 1,393865
MethoniGreece 1,148713
MilosGreece 1,385861
MitiliniGreece 1,517943
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,512940
NaxosGreece 1,454903
PatrasGreece 1,112691
RhodesGreece 1,7061,060
SamosGreece 1,570975
Skiros IslandGreece 1,337831
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,403872
ThessalonikiGreece 1,199745
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,186737
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,050653
AasiaatGreenland 4,8563,017
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1332,569
AputiteqGreenland 4,0282,503
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3692,715
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6172,869
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8633,022
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7952,980
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8912,418
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7972,981
JulianehbGreenland 4,4102,740
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7402,946
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8852,414
NanortalikGreenland 4,3572,707
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3832,723
NordGreenland 4,8032,984
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7432,947
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4593,392
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2432,637
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7372,944
UpernavikGreenland 5,0513,139
UummannaqGreenland 4,8683,025
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2074,478
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2084,479
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7746,074
BokeGuinea 3,9372,447
ConakryGuinea 3,9982,485
FaranahGuinea 3,8002,362
KankanGuinea 3,6942,295
KindiaGuinea 3,9102,430
KissidougouGuinea 3,8282,379
LabeGuinea 3,7582,335
MacentaGuinea 3,8882,416
MamouGuinea 3,8372,385
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9122,431
SiguiriGuinea 3,5832,226
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8962,421
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5684,703
TimehriGuyana 7,5984,721
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9934,967
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2418,228
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1308,159
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1468,169
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0878,132
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4747,751
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1488,170
CatacamasHonduras 9,3755,826
CholutecaHonduras 9,5885,958
La CeibaHonduras 9,3935,837
La MesaHonduras 9,5025,904
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1755,701
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6195,977
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5415,929
TelaHonduras 9,4465,870
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6696,009
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6706,009
BudapestHungary 1,214754
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,219757
DebrecenHungary 1,361846
KeszthelyHungary 1,061660
MiskolcHungary 1,353841
PecsHungary 1,058657
SzegedHungary 1,187738
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,076669
AkureyriIceland 3,3952,110
DalatangiIceland 3,2242,004
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1891,982
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2452,016
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3942,109
ReykhólarIceland 3,5152,184
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4112,120
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5082,180
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2982,049
AgraIndia 6,4093,983
AhmedabadIndia 6,1903,846
AkolaIndia 6,7134,172
AllahabadIndia 6,8234,240
AmritsarIndia 5,8973,664
BangaloreIndia 7,2674,516
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8194,237
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4954,657
BikanerIndia 5,9603,704
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4884,653
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6714,767
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6714,767
DaltonganjIndia 7,1054,415
DarbhangaIndia 7,1304,430
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7914,842
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7984,846
DumkaIndia 7,3604,573
DwarkaIndia 5,9273,683
GoaIndia 6,7744,210
GuwahatiIndia 7,6054,726
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0454,378
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4834,028
JagdalpurIndia 7,2454,502
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5604,698
KotaIndia 6,3413,940
KozhikodeIndia 7,2304,493
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9923,723
LudhianaIndia 6,0263,745
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0394,374
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4143,986
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4654,017
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3574,572
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8614,264
New DelhiIndia 6,2583,889
PambanIndia 7,6604,760
PuneIndia 6,5774,087
SagarIndia 6,6664,142
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7703,586
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5224,674
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5224,674
VeravalIndia 6,1283,808
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4424,625
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7517,923
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6317,228
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1196,909
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8317,973
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0877,511
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0118,085
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7326,047
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1028,763
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1946,334
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8986,772
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6458,479
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2047,584
AbadanIran 3,6892,293
ArakIran 3,6542,271
BabolsarIran 3,8002,361
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5522,828
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5042,178
Bandar LengehIran 4,4582,770
BirjandIran 4,5122,804
BushehrIran 3,9812,474
ChahbaharIran 5,0263,123
DezfulIran 3,6132,245
EsfahanIran 3,8852,414
IranshahrIran 4,9253,061
KermanIran 4,4442,762
KermanshahIran 3,4172,123
Khoram AbadIran 3,5522,207
MashhadIran 4,4062,738
OroomiehIran 3,1251,942
RamsarIran 3,6252,253
RashtIran 3,5232,189
SemnanIran 3,9062,427
ShahroudIran 4,0052,489
ShirazIran 4,1052,551
TabrizIran 3,2181,999
TeheranIran 3,7232,314
YazdIran 4,1352,569
ZahedanIran 4,8202,995
ZanjanIran 3,4472,142
BaghdadIraq 3,2121,996
BasraIraq 3,6392,262
BelmulletIreland 2,1831,356
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9931,238
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0951,302
ClonesIreland 2,0501,274
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1051,308
CorkIreland 1,9371,204
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9341,202
DublinIreland 1,9451,209
KilkennyIreland 1,9281,198
Malin HeadIreland 2,1521,337
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8561,153
ShannonIreland 2,0171,253
ValentiaIreland 2,0351,265
EilatIsrael 2,6071,620
HaifaIsrael 2,4401,516
JerusalemIsrael 2,5041,556
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4701,535
AlbengaItaly 527328
AlgheroItaly 15496
AmendolaItaly 621386
AnconaItaly 607377
ArezzoItaly 517321
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 691429
BergamoItaly 706439
BolognaItaly 608378
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 814506
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 595370
BrindisiItaly 779484
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 149
CameriItaly 688428
CampobassoItaly 541336
Cape BellavistaItaly 9157
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5434
Cape FrascaItaly 6238
Cape MeleItaly 517321
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 545339
Catania, SicilyItaly 571355
CerviaItaly 609378
CiampinoItaly 410255
Cimone MountainItaly 558347
Cisa PassItaly 576358
CivitavecchiaItaly 384239
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 841523
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 616383
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 700435
FalconaraItaly 599372
Florence, TuscanyItaly 530329
Foggia, PugliaItaly 605376
FonniItaly 8855
FrontoneItaly 560348
FrosinoneItaly 447278
GelaItaly 524326
GenoaItaly 564350
GhediItaly 684425
Gioia Del ColleItaly 696433
GrazzaniseItaly 474295
GrossetoItaly 417259
GrottaglieItaly 730454
GuardiavecchiaItaly 211131
GuidoniaItaly 433269
IstranaItaly 750466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 536333
LatinaItaly 414257
LatronicoItaly 608378
LecceItaly 790491
M. CalamitaItaly 395245
Marina Di GinosaItaly 686426
Messina, SicilyItaly 585363
MilanItaly 679422
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 699434
Mount ArgentarioItaly 386240
Naples, CampaniaItaly 484301
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 179111
PadovaItaly 716445
Paganella MountainItaly 776482
Palermo, SicilyItaly 401249
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 381237
PantelleriaItaly 385239
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 617383
PerdasdefoguItaly 5534
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 512318
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 557346
PiacenzaItaly 622386
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 497309
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 630391
Ponza IslandItaly 381237
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 600373
Pratica Di MareItaly 391243
PrizziItaly 428266
RadicofaniItaly 459285
Resia PassItaly 834519
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 602374
RivoltoItaly 809503
Rolle PassItaly 806501
RomeItaly 416258
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 388241
Ronchi LegionariItaly 809503
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 505314
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 646401
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 805500
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 534332
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15697
Scuro MountainItaly 639397
SigonellaItaly 562349
Taranto, PugliaItaly 717446
TarvisioItaly 880547
TermoliItaly 588365
TorinoItaly 641398
Torino/ CaselleItaly 660410
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 345214
TrevicoItaly 565351
TrevisoItaly 749465
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 806501
Turin, PiedmontItaly 645401
UdineItaly 824512
Ustica IslandItaly 371230
VeniceItaly 739459
VeronaItaly 690429
VicenzaItaly 722449
Vigna Di ValleItaly 409254
ViterboItaly 431268
VolterraItaly 478297
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0072,490
AdiakeIvory Coast